Agral

Name (Sport) Agral
Lebensnummer DE 334346075989
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 1989
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter Claus Schnakenberg, Grasberg
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Arkelshof's SunlightDE 302020028465
Solway Master BronzeDE 302020319759
Derwen Chestnut LadyDE 302020028458
Glanymor KatrinaDE 3919114717
Downland MasqueradeDE 302020618567
Mynach Love-In-The-MistDE 3919114718
GralsritterDE 331310413065
FruchtmuseDE 331315813252
Sporterfolge Springen: A

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!