Ille's Baumann

Name (Sport) Baumann
Lebensnummer DE 427270582507
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Rappe
Geburtsjahr 2007-05-12
Zuchtgebiet Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Z├╝chter Siegfried Illner, 18374 Zingst
Stockma├č ca. 141 cm

Pedigree

BeckenbauerDE 435350004901
El.H. Black BoyDE 335350073783
Black GrannusDE 333330077777
El.H. BrillantDE 335350062878
Verb.Pr.St. Die CoraDE 427270161503
Di CaprioDE 367674111198
Sporterfolge Dressur: A
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2019-01-31

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken