Compositoro K

Name (Sport) Compositoro K WE
Lebensnummer DE 435350021906
Geschlecht Wallach
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr 2006-04-21
Zuchtgebiet Weser-Ems
Züchter H. Koopmeiners, Cappeln
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

FN-B.Pr./LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Petit FleurDE 363630029989
St.Pr./El.St. Raffaela KDE 335350143997
Top NonstopDE 341422189891
LP NantanoDE 341420099375
St.Pr.St. LolitaDE 341420283284
El.St. Rosepark PreludeDE 302028733085
Centurion TorreadorDE 302020388009
Briery Lady MacDE 302020551309
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-01-21

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken