Big Daddy's Boy

Name (Sport) Big Daddy's Boy
Lebensnummer DE 441410325514
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2014-06-04
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter Alfred Weitkamp, 48308 Senden
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Big DresscodeDE 443435176009
LH Dance Star AT NRWDE 441411285604
Pr.H. Dressman IDE 341420013788
St.Pr.St. GinaDE 335350035293
Pr.St. CelinaDE 443432590402
St.Pr.St. VirginiaDE 343439118296
Chantre BDE 343447522691
Catherston Night SafeDE 302022561374
Verb.Pr.St. VarianteDE 343443375882
NibelungenblutDE 341420008788
St.Pr.St. NibelungenliedDE 341420007480
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2017-11-06

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken