Duvanell LH

Name (Sport) Duvanell LH
Lebensnummer DE 441410495116
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr 2016-05-02
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Züchter Reiner Bockholt, 48565 Steinfurt
Stockmaß ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

Pr.H./LH Dating AT NRWDE 441411143412
Pr.H./LH Dimension AT NRWDE 441410622608
LH DonchesterDE 341411362599
St.Pr.St. NadyDE 441410767100
St.Pr.St. Golden BeautyDE 441411248008
Genesis BDE 443430641403
Verb.Pr.St. DjaliDE 441410022704
St.Pr.St. ColeenDE 341411516699
Chantre BDE 343447522691
Pr.H. Catherston Night SafeDE 302022561374
Verb.Pr.St. VarianteDE 343443375882
St.Pr.St. NibelungenglückDE 341421228392
St.Pr.St. NibelungenliedDE 341420007480
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2023-03-22

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken