A Ram Sam Sam

Name (Sport) A Ram Sam Sam
Lebensnummer DE 441410861314
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Falbe/Braunisabell/Buckskin
Geburtsjahr 2014-05-02
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Züchter Wolfgang Knufinke, Gütersloh
Stockmaß ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

A GorgeousDE 441411145403
Golden AtrejuDE 341411518599
Hamrik's Golden ArakDE 302021550589
Verb.Pr.St. ValentinaDE 341420285188
St.Pr.St. GinaDE 341411563197
Going EastDE 343440472893
St.Pr.St. PiaDE 341421471092
Verb.Pr.St. Coco ChanelDE 441410551805
Charm of NibelungenDE 341411516099
Chantre BDE 343447522691
St.Pr.St. NibelungenliedDE 341420007480
St.Pr.St. MandyDE 341421215492
St.Pr.St. NaomiDE 341420329385
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2017-06-23

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken