Crash Kid

Name (Sport) Chupa Chups 10
Lebensnummer DE 443430402910
Geschlecht Wallach
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braunisabell (Buckskin, Erdfarben)
Geburtsjahr 2010-04-24
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter ZG Krüßmann, Voerde
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

FN-B.Pr./LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Petit FleurDE 363630029989
St.Pr.St. Darina EHKDE 443430594500
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Don't WorryDE 343439189895
FS Dacapo DoroDE 343447540191
St.Pr.St. FS Golden SunlightDE 343447540491
Power LadyDE 343447796993
Pr.H. Power BoyDE 302021349284
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-01-21

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken