Pr.H.** Allbrighton

Name (Sport) Allbrighton
Lebensnummer DE 457000299303
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2003-05-12
Zuchtgebiet Berlin-Brandenburg
Züchter Jörg Menge, 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

AlexanderDE 335350065581
Forge SarabandeDE 335350180800
Mc Gredy xxDE 306064189961
St.Pr./Pr.St. BriannaDE 357570167199
St.Pr.St. RatjaDE 335350332784
Pr.St. JennyDE 335350325384
Llanarth Most TritonDE 302020060779
Sporterfolge Dressur: L
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2023-03-22

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken