Calippo EW

Name (Sport) Calippo EW
Lebensnummer DE 484840217615
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchsisabell/Palomino
Geburtsjahr 2015-05-10
Zuchtgebiet Bayern
Z├╝chter Elisabeth Widmann-Huber, 84104 Rudelzhausen
Stockma├č ca. 144 cm

Pedigree

Casino Royale K WEDE 435350144205
LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
St.Pr./El.St. Raffaela KDE 335350143997
Top NonstopDE 341422189891
St.Pr./El.St. Rosepark PreludeDE 302028733085
SchneewittchenDE 484840193003
Giglbergs SpotlightDE 384847119896
M├Şllegaards SpartacusDE 302021001486
Giglbergs GospelDE 384845000392
Night-Star IDE 341420080481
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2017-11-13

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken