Quettino de Florys

Name (Sport) Quettino de Florys
Lebensnummer FRA00104342113L
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Französisches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2004-05-19
Zuchtgebiet Frankreich
Züchter Haras De Florys/Guillaume Levesque, St Dolay/FRA
Stockmaß ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

Kantje's RonaldoNLD018000019395
Watershof PretendentDE 302020018580
Oosthoek's SportmanDE 302020014575
Piperswaite StardustDE 302020173266
Wiske BarbaraDE 302020327876
Merrie MoscanDE 302020006969
Ashurst My BabyDE 302020113900
LiverpoolDE 335350052073
Head SylviaDE 322220043770
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2021-02-24

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken