Pr.H. Mescalero

Name (Sport) Mescalero 21
Lebensnummer DE 322220062590
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse New-Forest
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 1990
Zuchtgebiet Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Z├╝chter Eberhard Weller, 29399 Wahrenholz
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Merrie MountaineerDE 322220055967
Merrie MusketDE 302020096106
Merrie MercuryDE 302020404958
Merrie MustardseedDE 302027311633
Merrie MelbaDE 302020259300
Burton StarlightDE 302020019760
Wootton SilverDE 302027302083
Camargil Pearl IIDE 322220013984
Zuidpool's Rufus van NomadDE 3999920371
Grace IIIDE 3919115453
Camargil PeeressDE 322220006880
Oakley StarlightDE 322220066406
Priory PosyDE 322220035610
Sporterfolge Dressur: M
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-01-27

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken