Verb.Pr.St. Wanessa

Name (Sport) Wanessa
Lebensnummer DE 322220073291
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Welsh B
Farbe Rappe
Geburtsjahr: 1991
Zuchtgebiet Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Z├╝chter ,
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Twyford MillerDE 302027715500
Bryn ShaundiDE 302021256603
Gredington MynedyddDE 302020249103
Kirby Cane GorseDE 302021457303
Tetworth MassineDE 302024165070
Lydstep Barn DanceDE 302020566366
Tetworth CzarinaDE 302021181766
Cawdor Sea BreezeDE 302020441863
Cawdor EiraDE 3919136456
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!