Nawarro

Name (Sport) Nawarro
Lebensnummer DE 334340109678
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Rappe
Geburtsjahr: 1978
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter Josef Meermeier, Delbrück
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Tyland LassDE 3909093363
Shifari oxDE 304980006148
Shy PasonDE 302020018508
Sarnau Pat-A-CakeDE 341420022464
Robin Adair of Kingsholme oxDE 343441351600
Rithan oxDE 308080002841
Guliran oxDE 308080004838
Sarnau PatsyDE 302020041008
Bryn MonarchDE 302020300953
Riding PonyDE 343441352500
Sporterfolge

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!