Pr./El.H. Night-Cup

Name (Sport) Night Cup
Lebensnummer DE 334346014693
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 1993-04-12
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter Heinz-Gerd Müller, 30826 Garbsen
Stockmaß ca. 151 cm

Pedigree

Night-FireDE 334346004787
Night-Star IDE 341420080481
Pr.St. MerciDE 334346002482
El.St. Blackamoor Miranda RDE 334340072575
El.St. Gina GinetteDE 334346003285
Pr.H. Nadler IDE 341420056267
Gruwe GirlDE 334340072875
Gromet oxDE 308082068371
Sporterfolge Dressur: M
Springen: L
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-10-06

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken