Alexander

Name (Sport) Alexander
Lebensnummer DE 335350065581
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Britisches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr 0
Zuchtgebiet Großbritannien
Züchter , Großbritannien
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

Shazda oxDE 3999925668
Shariff oxDE 3999928447
Sherezada oxDE 3919128303
Giacinta oxDE 343430350100
Grojec oxDE 308082509660
Mahubat Bint El Malik oxDE 343430350700
Forge SarabandeDE 335350180800
Mc Gredy xxDE 306064189961
Rapace xxDE 306064002052
Rose Supreme xxDE 3919146886
Naseel oxDE 343441413900
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-04-04

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken