Grisu N

Name (Sport) Grisu N
Lebensnummer DE 335350330998
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Welsh B
Farbe Rappe
Geburtsjahr 1998
Zuchtgebiet Weser-Ems
Z├╝chter Bernd Lehmann, Nordenham
Stockma├č ca. 130 cm

Pedigree

Moorkieker GawainDE 335350339994
Downland GoldflakeDE 302023158188
Downland ChevalierDE 302020395162
Mere Fire MythDE 302021229566
Belvoir HarebellDE 335350385774
Lechlade Scarlet PimpernelDE 302020940470
Belvoir ThaliaDE 3919119264
Viktoria's CalviniaDE 335350030594
Downland MerlynDE 335350095088
Downland ChevalierDE 302020395162
Downland DryadDE 302021760265
Southend Caruso (Kompass)DE 302020067281
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2016-12-01

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken