Moorkieker Gawain

Name (Sport) Moorkieker Gawain
Lebensnummer DE 335350339994
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Welsh B
Farbe Schimmel
Geburtsjahr: 1994
Zuchtgebiet Weser-Ems
Z├╝chter Hinrich Wulf, Elsfleth
Stockma├č ca. 136 cm

Pedigree

Downland GoldflakeDE 302023158188
Downland ChevalierDE 302020395162
Downland DauphinDE 302020318859
Downland Love-in-the-MistDE 302021045154
Mere Fire MythDE 302021229566
Cusop Hoity-ToityDE 302020428863
Bwlch Fire BirdDE 302020076047
Belvoir HarebellDE 335350385774
Lechlade Scarlet PimpernelDE 302020940470
Solway Master BronzeDE 302020319759
Lechlade ArumDE 302021156265
Belvoir ThaliaDE 3919119264
Coed Coch BerwynfaDE 302020211451
Belvoir TulipDE 3919128114
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!