Cocky Man

Name (Sport) Cocky Man
Lebensnummer DE 341410975996
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr 1996
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter Doris Ravert-Weiling, 48619 Heek
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Mandamus xxDE 306064030660
Heathersong xxDE 304980000271
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
ValentinoDE 302021270382
Midgraf`s Fairy TaleDE 3020222656
Verb.Pr.St. ChantallDE 341422241991
El.H. ConstantinDE 302020064980
Golden LadyDE 341420261376
Sporterfolge Dressur: A
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2016-09-16

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken