Nadler II

Name (Sport) Nadler II
Lebensnummer DE 341420072871
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr: 1971
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter Friedrich Wasmer, 48727 Billerbeck
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Rithan oxDE 308080002841
Josepha oxDE 308080012907
Tyland LassDE 3909093363
The Pelican xxDE 3999914746
Floreat RugbeiaDE 3919114341
Kohinoor oxDE 321210300131
Sahiba NigraDE 3919120266
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!