Niveau

Name (Sport) Niveau
Lebensnummer DE 341420080887
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Dunkelbraun
Geburtsjahr 1987
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Züchter Martina Laufmöller, 48346 Ostbevern
Stockmaß ca. 150 cm

Pedigree

Tyland LassDE 3909093363
WildbahnhengstDE 3999922617
WildbahnstuteDE 3919114250
St.Pr.St. DomiraDE 341420374083
Dschingis-KhanDE 341420105076
Dschinn oxDE 308080057469
Merafic oxDE 308082041266
Sporterfolge Dressur: M
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2016-09-20

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken