Niveau

Name (Sport) Niveau
Lebensnummer DE 341420080887
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Dunkelbraun
Geburtsjahr 1987
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter Martina Laufm├Âller, 48346 Ostbevern
Stockma├č ca. 150 cm

Pedigree

Tyland LassDE 3909093363
WildbahnhengstDE 3999922617
WildbahnstuteDE 3919114250
St.Pr.St. DomiraDE 341420374083
Dschingis-KhanDE 341420105076
Dschinn oxDE 308080057469
Merafic oxDE 308082041266
Sporterfolge Dressur: M
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2016-09-20

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken