Verb.Pr.St. Carina

Name (Sport) Carina
Lebensnummer DE 341420225686
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 1986
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter ,
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Pepita AADE 3919110356
Diana W.E.DE 335350101200
Menai Shooting StarDE 302020383063
Bengad WillowDE 302021754502
St.Pr.St. NancyDE 341420080082
El.St. DorinaDE 341422194774
Dark Shadow oxDE 308082037171
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!