Lukas

Name (Sport) Lukas
Lebensnummer DE 341421214192
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 1992-02-03
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Züchter Ulrike Hemschenherm, 33775 Versmold
Stockmaß ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

Lucky StrikeDE 341420778387
St.Pr.St. NantareDE 341420329482
El.St. SuleikaDE 341420262876
Night LadyDE 341420009086
Night-Star IDE 341420080481
Kasimir IDE 34142009337
Sarnau SaphireDE 341420043266
Sporterfolge Dressur: L
Springen: A
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2016-08-30

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken