St.Pr.St. Pia

Name (Sport) Pia
Lebensnummer DE 341421471092
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr: 1992
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter ,
Stockma├č ca. 145 cm

Pedigree

Spanenland's PatrickDE 302021467687
Tetworth Crimson LakeDE 302021089678
Spanenland's PaolaDE 302022593400
Downland FolkloreDE 302021133777
Heidi van Het SpanenlandDE 3919122334
Parsek oxDE 308082036864
Dugoed BriallenDE 341420015863
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!