Mentos

Name (Sport) Mentos
Lebensnummer DE 341426480079
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 1979-05-08
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Züchter Bernhard Kreikmann, Ahlen
Stockmaß ca. 140 cm

Pedigree

Merafic oxDE 308082041266
Daikir oxDE 308080001459
Karmin oxDE 308082006652
Masarrah oxDE 308082008457
Haladin oxDE 308082004952
Moheba I oxDE 308082004751
Sarnau SaphireDE 341420043266
Weston Cuff LinkDE 302020433563
Chirk CroganDE 302026624359
Breidden GemDE 302021143655
Kilmeston SaphireDE 302027283700
Gay Presto Gsb. xxDE 3999919700
Kilmeston Delilah Nps.DE 3919116893
Sporterfolge Springen: M
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2018-03-09

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken