St.Pr.St. Chayenne

Name (Sport) Chayenne
Lebensnummer DE 343431075296
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchs
Geburtsjahr: 1996
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter K. Dercks, Kranenburg
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Mandamus xxDE 306064030660
Heathersong xxDE 304980000271
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
ValentinoDE 302021270382
Midgraf`s Fairy TaleDE 3020222656
St.Pr.St. GinetteDE 343447541992
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Pr.H. DancerDE 343443741583
El.St. Golden CharmDE 343440008276
ConquistadorDE 302020523772
Sporterfolge

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!