St.Pr.St. Caprice

Name (Sport) Caprice 363
Lebensnummer DE 441411283301
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 2001
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter M. Vieth-Brehe, Ahlen
Stockma├č ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

Cocky ManDE 341410975996
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
Verb.Pr.St. ChantallDE 341422241991
St.Pr.St. NaneDE 341420011987
Night-Star IDE 341420080481
Verb.Pr.St. AnjaDE 341420324177
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!