Top Champy

Name (Sport) Top Champy
Lebensnummer DE 443430455905
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchsisabell (Palomino)
Geburtsjahr 2005-04-15
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter ZG Krüßmann, 46562 Voerde
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Petit FleurDE 363630029989
Power LadyDE 343447796993
Pr.H. Power BoyDE 302021349284
Downland FolkloreDE 302021133777
Sporterfolge Dressur: L

2008 8. Pl. Bundeschampionat 3j. Reitponys
2011 7. Pl. Bundeschampionat 6j. Dressurponys

Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-01-21

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken