St.Pr.St. Cinderella

Name (Sport) Cinderella 733
Lebensnummer DE 443430538902
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 2002
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter K. Dercks, Kranenburg
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Petit FleurDE 363630029989
St.Pr.St. GinetteDE 343447541992
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Pr.H. DancerDE 343443741583
El.St. Golden CharmDE 343440008276
ConquistadorDE 302020523772
Sporterfolge

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!