St.Pr.St. FS Carmelita

Name (Sport) FS Carmelita
Lebensnummer DE 443430634302
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Falbe/Braunisabell (Buckskin)
Geburtsjahr: 2002
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter Josef Wilbers, Weeze
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
FS Cocky DundeeDE 302021688891
Cocky Dundas xxDE 304046818177
Bloklands SheilaDE 3020227403
St.Pr.St. FS Golden FleurDE 343448135993
Pr.H. Golden DancerDE 343445502587
Petit FleurDE 363630029989
St.Pr.St. FS PandoraDE 343440028191
Power BoyDE 302021349284
Downland FolkloreDE 302021133777
Black MagicDE 343447012565
Sporterfolge

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!