Miraculix

Name (Sport) Miraculix
Lebensnummer DE 443433810104
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr 2004-05-02
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter Gerd Schulte-Geldermann, Kranenburg
Stockmaß ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

Merafic oxDE 308082041266
Daikir oxDE 308080001459
Masarrah oxDE 308082008457
Sarnau SaphireDE 341420043266
Weston Cuff LinkDE 302020433563
Kilmeston SaphireDE 302027283700
Hogewald's NadiehDE 302028363196
Vita Nova's CelestoDE 302021501288
Bright Moon xxDE 306068207470
Vita Nova's HolidayDE 302020934872
Thriantas NancyDE 302022672204
Downland FolkloreDE 302021133777
Sporterfolge Springen: A
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2017-01-30

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken