Bundesnachwuchschampionate

2020

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Tovdal's Golden Future Imperial (Dänemark)
v. CJ Chargon Bredager-Rytterbjergets Imperial

Henning Moller HansenMia Allegra Lohe (RHL)
2.

Golden Diamond W (WEF)
v. Hesselteich's Godlen Dream-Danny Gold

Marie-Luise WiggersVeronica Pawluk (RHL)
3.Dearly (WEF)
v. FS Don't Worry-FS Champion de Luxe)
Hubert FockenbergAngelina Haßmann (WEF)
Springen
1.

Steendieks Jolly Couer (SHH)
v. Steendieks Carneby-Irish Dancer xx

Peter BögeLilli Marie Carius (WEF)
2.

Nashville Tennessee (RHL)
v. Nashville WH-Nibelungenheld

ZG Neikes-AlexanderNaomi Himmelreich (RPF)
3.

Oliver Twist (HAN)
v. Ombri B-Brillant

Jürgen ReeseTaja Kiesewetter (HAN)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Fernet (BA)
v. For Kids Only-Top Dominus)
Sarah JürgensAntonia Fulst
(HAN)
2.Mr.Harvey (WEF)
v. Mr.Hale Bob-Top Nonstop
Thomas Herda

Helena Himstedt
(BAW)

3.Mr. Berny (BBG)
v. Maccardo-Markgraf)
Bernhard PedeFriedrich Quast
(HAN)

2019

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Carlos WE (WES)
v. Constantin-Donnerhall

Heinrich SchmeesJulie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen (RHL)
2.

Moelview Charm (Welsh B)
v. Eyarth Tomahawk-Hafodyresgob Bubzy

R.R. JonesMya Leni Finke (WEF)
3.Orchid's Syria (New Forest)
v. Kanshebber-Watershof Pretendent
C. van de LaarLilly Marie Collin (RHL)
3.Grenzhoehes Olivier K WE (WES)
v. Ombri B-FS Champion de Luxe
Hermann KoopmeinersNele Sophie Lindhorst (HAN)
Springen
1.

Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE (WES)
v. Charivari-Landsieger I

Sven PfleumerSara Karstens (SHO)
2.

Del Piero (SHH)
v. Dexter Leam Pondi-The Braes My Mobility

Angelika JahrMathies Rüder (SHO)
3.

Miss Mc Fly D NRW (WEF)
v. Mc Fly High D-Leuns Veld's Lord

Christa DahlkampLara Tönnissen (WEF)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Tina (RHL)
v. Theo-Charm of Nibelungen
Sylvia TepasseEmilia Vogel (RHL)
2.Betty Boo (WES)
v. Best Boy-Ex Libris
Karl-Friedrich MählmannLinn Zepke (WEF)
3.Morton D (WEF)
v. Mc Fly High D-Amarillys Sensation
Christa DahlkampJohannes Munk (HAN)

2018

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Loreley (HAN)
v. FS Don't Worry-Anno Domini

Sabine GoldbergAlegra Schmitz-Morkramer (SHO)
2.

Da Capo's Dancing Boy (THÜ)
v. Da Capo-Top Nonstop

Steffen HornClara Paschertz (WES)
3.Daddy Moon (RHLD)
v. FS Daddy Cool-Capri Moon
Zuchtstätte BäumkenRose Oatley (SHO)
Springen
1.

White Peal (WEF)
v. Douglas-Nantano

Karl BrocksMona Marie Höwer (WEF)
2.

Bon Voyage WE (WES)
v. Störbekers Big Cracker-Ex Libris

Karl-Freidrich MählmannCharlotte Buschmann (WEF)
3.

Del Piero (SHH)
v. Dexter Leam Pondi-The Braes My Mobility

Angelika JahrThore Stieper (SHO)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Kick (SAC)
v. Kaiserstolz-Oreon
Joachim KampeMaya Marie Fernandez (HES)
2.Diabas (WES)
v. Diamond-Constantin
Beatrice von MonschawAntonia Peiß (WES)
3.Nadeshi (ZfdP)
v. Natango-Vulkan
Noree JägerJette Lakeberg (WES)

2017

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Champ of Class (Rheinl.)
v. FS Champion de Luxe-Dornik B

Heinz BaumannsJohanna Kullmann (RHL)
2.

Jokers Jungle Prince (Hann.)
v. Jokers-Golden-Boy-Principal Boy

Jürgen WelslauMette Schön (WEF)
3.

Loreley 95 (Hann.)
v. FS Don't Worry-Anno Domini

Sabine GoldbergAlegra Schmitz-Morkramer (SHO)
Springen
1.

Polly (Rheinl.)
v. Paul SG-Krimh ox

Gerd NeukäterAnna-Lena Schaaf (RHL)
2.

Bünteeichen-Monja (Hann.)
v. Quasi Quattro-Navajo

Wilfried LührsPaul Bergen (HAN)
3.

Del Piero (Holst.)
v. Dexter Leam Pondi-The Braes My Mobility

Angelika JahrJohanna Beckmann (SHO)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Zapp (NED)
v. Zodiak-Mufag ox

-Viktoria Weyers (WEF)
2.

Sandro (Ausl.)

-Emily Roberg (WEF)
3.

Classic Malina (Westf.)
v. Classic Dancer III-Marquis x AA

Josef VolleAnna Schulte-Filthaut (WEF)

2016

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Na Also (Sachsen-A.)
v. Notre d'Amour-Felix

Kerstin BaumbachElisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh (SHO)
2.

Conroyal WE (W.-Ems)
v. Constantin-Royal Diamond

Lore WiedauAntonia Busch-Kuffner (WES)
3.

Carino (Rheinl.)
v. Coronados-Boy

ZG HofmannAlissa Horz (RHL)
Springen
1.

Del Piero (Holst.)
v. Dexter Leam Pondi-The Braes My Mobility

Angelika JahrJohanna Beckmann (SHO)
2.

Moorlands Carthago (Ausl.)
v. Malibu II-Valentino

Marc RijkersMia-Charlotte Becker (WEF)
3.

Steendieks Jolly Coeur (Holst.)
v. Steendieks Carneby-Irish Dancer xx

Peter BögeAnne Götter (BAW)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Mr. Berny (Berlin-B.)
v. Maccardo-Markgraf

Bernhard PedeLena Pede (BBG)
2.

Pascal S.W. (Westf.)
v. Principal Boy-Bolero

Hugo Schulze WartehorstTheresa Schulze-Wartenhorst (WEF)
3.

Schierensees Sugar Babe (Holst.)
v. Hadrian-Liberty Valance

Kristin RosenbaumChiara Sophie Graage (SHO)

2015

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Rocky (Westf.)
v. Renoir-Neckar

Wilhelm SchlottmannNele Löbbert (WEF)
2.

No Problem (Hann.)
v. Noir de Luxe-FS Champion de Luxe

Sabine GoldbergLisa Friedrichs (HAN)
3.

Proud Rockdandy (ZfdP)
v. Rocketti-Proud Dandy S

Karin StolzHelena Schmitz-Morkramer (SHO)
Springen
1.

Soprano (NED)
v. Eduard-Branco ox

F.D.M. PaalmanCalvin Böckmann (WES)
2.

Montpellier (Westf.)
v. Mentos-Durello

Heinz AustermannJil Klupiec (RHL)
3.

Patty (Ausl.)
v. Kantje's Ronaldo-Ooosthoek Julian

F. van der WielenVictoria Elbers (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Nykos (Westf.)
v. Nobel-Duktus

Bernhard RickeshenrichIsabell Seliger (WEF)
2.

Nadeem (Hann.)
v. Immenmoor Nova Space-Apslau xx

Kerstin FitschenLibussa Lübbeke (HAN)
3.

Mr. Berny (Berlin.-B.)
v. Maccardo-Markgraf

Bernhard PedeLena Pede (BBG)

2014

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Tyra M (Hann.)
v. Dumbledor AT-Principal Boy

ZG Meyer GbRJule Marie Schönfeldt (SHO)
2.

Doubtless (Westf.)
v. FS Don't Worry-Niklas I

Heinrich SondermannMarlene Sieverding (WES)
3.

Philina WE (W.-Ems)
v. Dressman I-Luxor

Beate WedermannCarolina Meyer zu Strohen (HAN)
Springen
1.

Fort Lauderdale (ZfdP)
v. For Play-David

Hans SiemersLeonie Böckmann (WES)
2.

Christoph Columbus (W.-Ems)
v. Charivari-Landsieger

Sven PfleumerJulius Reinacher (WEF)
3.

Concord (Westf.)
v. Chantre B-Nobel

Anton Schulze SchenckingMax Haunhorst (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Mondeo (Westf.)
v. Montreal-Nagano

Paul KarlheimJohanna Schulze Thier (WEF)
2.

Nemo vom Purnitzgrund (Sachs.-A.)
v. Nobeless-Grande B

ZG Schulz u. FritscheGreta Busacker (WEF)
3.

Maddox (Hann.)
v. Marco Polo-Ll.Tywysog

Werner BuchholzLeonie Rieth (SHO)

2013

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Nacro's Dancer (ZfdP)
v.Nacromancer in the dark-Scampolo

Birgit GeffkenSophie Dupree (HAN)
2.

Philina WE (W.-Ems)
v. Dressman I-Luxor

Beate WedermannCarolina Meyer zu Strohen (HAN)
3.

Heartbreaker (Westf.)
v. Nortenjo-Nobelstar

Paul BeckmannLea Marie Golkowski (RHL)
Springen
1.

Pour Plaisir (Westf.)
v. FS Pour l'Amour-Nibelungenheld III

Katja BotheAnnika Roede (BAY)
2.

Joe Cool (Holst.)
v. Eiluns Jonas N-Acadius

Uwe NilssonBeeke Carstensen (SHO)
3.

Leo (NED)
v. Kenneth-Orchid's Cestanli

Carla van de LaarSophia Beckmann (RHL)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Aleppo D (Westf.)
v. Amarillys Sensation-Derano Gold

Christa DahlkampLuisa Sophie Welsch (WEF)
2.

Rabia (Westf.)
v. Oosteinds Ricky-Vivaldi

Siegfried WetterMarie Füntmann (WEF)
3.

Maddox (Hann.)
v. Marco Polo-Ll.Tywysog

Werner BuchholzLeonie Rieth (SHO)

2012

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Lawn Hill (Westf.)
v. Lucky Strike-Vivaldi

Christine Fuchs-GleisAnn-Cathrin Rieg (BAW)
2.

Grenzhoehes Ivory (Holst.)
v. Monte Christo-Dragoon

Sabine Reimers-MortensenLouisa Marie Engelke (HAN)
3.

Sharan (Ausl.)

unbekanntFabienne Scharn (WES)
Springen
1.

Call me Charly (W.-Ems)
v. Carlson-Losander

Joachim ThiemannLea Ercken (WEF)
2.

Tiara (Westf.)
v. Tequilla-Contreau

Ulrich JakobJulia Schacht (WES)
3.

Kaiser Cash (unbek.)
v. Kaiser Konrad-Candidat

unbekanntHorst Neben jun. (HAN)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Maddox (Hann.)
v. Marco Polo-Ll.Tywysog

Werner BuchholzJulia Rieth (SHO)
2.

Very Important Paul (Rheinl.)
v. Valido-Top Nonstop

Paul-Gerhard LeitnerMaleen Emig (RHL)
3.Olli (Hann.)
v. Ombri B-Boss
Jürgen ReeseLars-Henrik Bornhorst (HAN)

2011

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Tesio (Westf.)
v. Timberland-Parino B

Nikolaus NiehausAnna Schnurbusch (RHL)
2.

Don Miguel FH (Westf.)
v. Don Joshi AT-Danny Gold

Jürgen FelstehausenLouisa Simon (RHL)
3.

Petit Noir (Westf.)
v. Playbor-Nadler I

Wilhelm LütkepichtNina Verina Braun (WEF)
Springen
1.

Call me Charly (W.-Ems)
v. Carlson-Losander

Joachim ThiemannLea Ercken (WEF)
2.

Daddy's Surprise (Rheinl.)
v. Donatelli-Mac Benedict

Carola MinkleiCeline Schradick (HAN)
3.

Kaiser Cash WE (W.-Ems)
v. Kaiser Konrad-Candidat

unbekanntHorst Neben jun. (HAN)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Nemo (Westf.)
v. Nagano-Vento

Lisa HöwelJohanna Hölscher (WEF)
2.

Puccini (Bay.)
v. FS Pontiac-Admiral

Rupert KoppoldKatja Wolf (BAW)
3.Deistar (W.-Ems)
v. Deister-Tizian
Manfred SchlosserYannick Busch (WEF)

2010

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Angel (Ausl.)

unbekanntAlisha Zimmer (RPF)
2.

Tiffany Amber (Westf.)
v. Top Gun I-Niklas I

Walter LökesLisa Breimann (WEF)
3.

Sanches (Holst.)
v. Seiron-Night-Star I

Hans-Jürgen HanssenCarolina Karrenbauer (HAN)
Springen
1.

Call me Charly (W.-Ems)
v. Carlson-Losander

Joachim ThiemannChristopher Kläsener (WEF)
2.

Cheyenne (Ausl.)

unbekanntDebby Sterzenbach (RHL)
3.

Montoya (Holst.)
v. The Braes My Mobility-Bajar

Annegret HoffLea Clausen (SHO)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Cyrano (W.-Ems)
v. Viktoria's Chirac-Dandy

Helmut WohlersHanna-Lea Kehrer (BAW)
2.

King Arthur (Sachsen)
v. Kaiserstolz-Ganove B

Lothar SchürerNastasja Marquard (SAC)
3.

Chagall (Westf.)
v.  Croupier-Poseidon

Cilly BaumhöferRebecca-Juana Gerken (SHO)

2009

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Rodrigo (W.-Ems)
v. Renoir-Nordstar

Gisela WehrmeisterJana Christin Sönnichsen (SHO)
2.

Gemini (Rheinl.)
v. FS Giacomo-Mentos

Petra SchneemannJosephine-Caroline Gieseke (HAN)
3.

Blue Moon Dancer (W.-Ems)
v. Black Boy-Centurion Torreador

Hermann KoopmeinersAntonia Sturm (WEF)
Springen
1.

World Lady (Hann.)
v. Welcome Shamrock-Don Carlos

Werner HakeMathis Schwentker (HAN)
2.

Maverick (Rheinl.)
v. Mentos-Nibelungenheld

Rita VossLaura Strehmel (BBG)
3.

Escada (Hann.)
v. Astor-Kastellano

Sabine GoldbergMaja Faßhauer (HAN)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Carino (Ausl.)

unbekanntMerle Theres Neeth (SHO)
2.

Noblesse Stella (W.-Ems)
v. Namajan-Freddy

Anneliese PoesseJulia Füntmann (WEF)
3.

Take your time Fatima (Rheinl.)
v. Timberland-Mac Benedict

Carola MinkleiLeslie Minklei (WEF)

2008

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Chianti (Thür.)
v. Capello-Twyland's Firecracker

Gabi MüllerLaura Peperhowe (WEF)
2.

Lhasa (Holst.)
v. Dublin-Trefaes Cream Boy

Simone LampMeike Oelerich (SHO) 
3.

Don Davidoff (Hann.)
v.  Don Joshi AT-Nightstar

Claus WohlersGrete Linnemann (HAN)
Springen
1.

Moorlands Marcia (W.-Ems)
v. Anydale Ron-Tomatin Golden Gorse

Hans-Hermann TjarksJacqueline Grobosch (HAN)
2.

Celina (Holst.)
v. Brooklands Moonwalker-Liverpool

Elke BothmannLea Clausen (SHO)
3.

Handsome Boy WE (W.-Ems)
v. Hasko-Nevado

Hendrik MossLaura Klaphake (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Carino (Ausl.)unbekanntMerle Theres Neeth (SHO)
2.

Equestricons Defilee de mode (Westf.)
v. Danny Gold-Nightfever

ZG TüpkerCarina Lupp (WEF)
3.

Chira (Rheinl.)
v. FS Chiwago-Top Nonstop

Heinz KrüßmannCaroline Schmeink (WEF)

2007

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Deshima v.S. (Rheinl.)
v. Derano Gold-Nijm ox

Michael von SalomonKarolin Voßbeck (RHL)
2.

Cinderella M WE (W.-Ems)
v. Constantin-Donnerhall

Günter MeyerGrete Linnemann (HAN)
3.

Di Mona B (Rheinl.)
v. Domino Dancing-Derbino

Gestüt BönnigerMiriam Härlein (BAY)
Springen 
1.

Handsome Boy (W.-Ems)
v. Hasko-Nevado

Hendrik MossLaura Klaphake (WES)
2.

Beauty Star (Hann.)
v. Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy-Don Carlos

ZG GottschalkAnna Ostrowski (HAN)
3.

Abraxas (Holst.)
v. Aron N-Downl.Chorister

Andreas ThomsenWencke Nissen (SHO)
Vielseitigkeit
1.

Johnny Boy  (Sach.-A.)
v. Grandios-Nino

Jürgen LemmeAlina Meister (SHO)
2.

Daiquiri (Westf.)
v. Durello-Nils

Helmut BosserhoffSimone Boie (RHL)
3.

Noblesse Stella (W.-Ems)
v. Namajan-Freddy

Anneliese PoesseJulia Füntmann (WEF)