Ponysuche
Dressurpony gesucht
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Cosmo callidus NRW (Westf) v. Cosmopolitan D NRW-Cyriac WE | Bernd Sabel | Lilly Marie Collin (RHL) | |
2. | Carleo Go (W-Ems) v. Constantin-Weltmeyer | Maria Brocks | Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen (RHL) | |
3. | Tovdal's Golden Future Imperial (Welsh) v. CJ Chargon Bredager-Rytterbjergets Imperial | Henning Moller Hansen | Mia Allegra Lohe (RHL) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Sucato (NRPS) | unbekannt | Finja Mayleen Neubauer (WEF) | |
2. | Berkzicht Rob (New Forest) v. Kantje's Ronaldo-Ralph | G.M. Lange | Antonia Häsler (SAC) | |
3. | Indimill A (AES) v. Peppermill-Cato Z | Elizabeth Forrester | Leonie Pander (WES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Golden Girl's Nelly (Westf) v. Golden West-Nabucco R | Cornelia Brügger | Sina Brügger (WEF) | |
2. | Mas que dos (SaTh) | Michael Beindorf | Emma Fischer (HAM) | |
3. | Pearl (Rhld) v. Potter-Mentos | Gerd Neukäter | Teresa Leowald (RHL) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Daddy Moon (Rhld) v. FS Daddy Cool-Capri Moon | Zuchtstätte Bäumken | Rose Oatley (SHO) | |
2. | Chilly Morning WE (W-Ems) v. Calido-G-Sandro Ace | Josef Wernke | Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen (RHL) | |
3. | Cosmo callidus NRW (Westf) v. Cosmopolitan D NRW-Cyriac WE | Bernd Sabel | Lilly Marie Collin (RHL) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Del Piero II (SHH) | Angelika Jahr | Jolie Marie Kühner (BAY) | |
2. | Indimill A (AES) | Elizabeth Forrester | Leonie Pander (WES) | |
3. | Black Pearl SH NRW (Westf) v. Hilkens Black Delight-Licky Strike | Ralf-Günther Hanken | Carlotta Merschformann (WEF) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Next Generation (Westf) v. Nabucco R-Valiant Starlight | Robert Hartmann | Sina Brügger (WEF) | |
2. | Marlon (Rhld) | Martina Paul | Nell Röming (HAN) | |
3. | Pearl (Rhld) v. Potter-Mentos | Gerd Neukäter | Teresa Leowald (RHL) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Daddy Moon (Rhld) v. FS Daddy Cool-Capri Moon | Zuchtstätte Bäumken | Rose Oatley (SHO) | |
2. | Dabia Dior (Westf) v. D-Day AT-Valido's Highlight | Anja Maier | Maleen Kohnle (RHL) | |
3. | Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker (W-Ems) v. FS Cracker Jack-FS Don't Worry | Gestüt Kastanienhof | Antonia Busch-Kuffner (WES) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Catness (Holsteiner) | Bernhard Hobe | Jonna Esser (RHL) | |
2. | Karim van Orchid's (NiPo) | C. van de Laar | Franca Clementine Kröly (HAN) | |
3. | Hankifax H (W-Ems) v. Halifax-Lordanos | Ralf-Günther Hanken | Leonie Assmann (BAY) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Maruto (BrA) v. Makuna Matata-Maccardo | Michael Beindorf | Maya Marie Fernandez (HES) | |
2. | Tina (Rhld) | Sylvia Tepasse | Emilia Vogel (RHL) | |
3. | Rathcline Dream (Conn) v. Gwennic de Goariva-Andy's Pride | Thomas P. Kearns | Linn Marie Schlütter (WEF) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Daddy Moon (Rhld) v. FS Daddy Cool-Capri Moon | Zuchtstätte Bäumken | Rose Oatley (SHO) | |
2. | Daily Pleasure WE (W-Ems) v. HB Daylight-Dressman I | Reinhard Kramer | Antonia Roth (BAW) | |
3. | ZINQ Massimiliano FH (Holst) v. Monsun N-Cap Cennedy | ZG Bahrenfuss u. Kless | Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel (WEF) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Velvetino (Westf) | ZG Bernfried u. Christoph Voss | Carlotta Terhörst (WEF) | |
2. | Ami (Connemara) | Konrad Weggel | Emile Baurand (BAY) | |
3. | An Angel (Dänemark) v. Cartani-Ibikus | Lise Weilsby | Magnus Schmidt (SAN) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Steendiek's Max Edition (Holst) v. Mad Max-Lady's Wise Guy | Peter Böge | Jule Krueger (HAM) | |
2. | Betty Boo (W-Ems) v. Best Boy-Ex Libris | Karl-Friedrich Mählmann | Linn Zepke (WEF) | |
3. | SF Magic Mike (Holst) v. Mentano K-Cap Cennedy N | Dorothea Feld | Carlotta Müller (SHO) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Daddy Moon (Rhld) v. FS Daddy Cool-Capri Moon | Zuchtstätte Bäumken | Rose Oatley (SHO) | |
2. | Der kleine Sunnyboy WE (W-Ems) v. Der feine Lord AT-Valentino | Inge Hinrichs | Shona Benner (WEF) | |
3. | Champ of Class (Rhld) v. FS Champion de Luxe-Dornik B | Heinz Baumanns | Johanna Kullmann (RHL) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Karim van Orchid's (NiPO) | C. van de Laar | Johanna Beckman (SHO) | |
2. | Berkzicht Rob | G.M. Lange | Ann-Sophie Seidl (BAY) | |
3. | Clarissa NRW (Westfale) v. Coronas-Cayetano L | Klaus Meyerhoff | Lara Tönnissen (WEF) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Bell-a-Bon (SaThü) v. Bon Jovi-Schwalmprinz | Fischer-Popp-GbR | Josepha Fischer (SAC) | |
2. | Nadeem (Hann) v. Immenmoor Nova-Space-Apslau xx | Kerstin Fitschen | Smilla Maline Philipp (HAN) | |
3. | Diabas (W-Ems) v. Diamond-Constantin | Beatrice von Monschaw | Antonia Peiß (WES) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Top Queen H (ZfdP) v. Top Anthony II-Dark Rubin | Sascha Hahn | Moritz Treffinger (BAW) | |
2. | NK Cyrill (W-Ems) v. FS Champion de Luxe-Power Man | Anja van Hoorn | Jana Lang (BAY) | |
3. | Drink Pink (Rheinl) v. FS Don'tWorry-FS Golden Highlight | Josef Wilbers | Anna Middelberg (WEF) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Berkzicht Rob | G.M. Lange | Ann-Sophie Seidl (BAY) | |
2. | Clarissa (Westfale) v. Coronas-Cayetano L | Klaus Meyerhoff | Lara Tönnissen (WEF) | |
3. | Nashville's Son WH (RPS) v. Nashville WH-Heidhof's Primeur | Werner Heyne | Liam Broich (RHL) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Sandro v. Speedy Cane | Dirk Sandstede | Emily Roberg (WEF) | |
2. | Kick 3 (Sachsen) v. Kaiserstolz-Oreon | Joachim Kampe | Maya Marie Fernandez (HES) | |
3. | Nutcracker 4 (Hann) v. Nightstar-Camillo | Hermann von Hollen | Maxima Homola (HES) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Drink Pink (Rheinl) v. FS Don'tWorry-FS Golden Highlight | Josef Wilbers | Anna Middelberg (WEF) | |
2. | NK-Cyrill (W-Ems) v. FS Champion de Luxe-Power Man | Anja van Hoorn | Jana Lang (BAY) | |
3. | Top Queen H (ZfdP) v. Top Anthony II-Dark Rubin | Sascha Hahn | Moritz Treffinger (BAW) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Salvador IV (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Lea-Sophia Gut (BAW) | |
2. | High Dream N (SHO) v. Highway-Magnum | Manfred Hansen | Hanna Schumacher (RHL) | |
3. | AMD My Midnight Lady (SAC) v. Da Capo-Marsvogel xx | AMD Reitponys Deparade | Leonie Gruber (HES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Mr. Berny (BBG) v. Maccardo-Markgraf | Bernhard Pede | Lena Pede (BBG) | |
2. | Veith (Rheinl.) v. Voyager-Mentos | August Camp | Jana Lehmkuhl (WEF) | |
3. | Sandro (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Emily Roberg (WEF) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Dujardin B (Rheinl.) v. Deinhard B-Danny Black | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Linda Erbe (RHL) | |
2. | White Love B (Rheinl.) v. White Gold B-Dornik B | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Helen Erbe (RHL) | |
3. | Carlos WE (W-Ems) v. Constantin-Donnerhall | Heinrich Schmees | Luna Laabs (WEF) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Salvador IV (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Lea-Sophia Gut (BAW) | |
2. | Bad Man (W-Ems) v. Brinkum's Helmut-Magister | Stefanie Krüger | Julie Thielen (SAL) | |
3. | High Dream N (SHO) v. Highway-Magnum | Manfred Hansen | Hanna Schumacher (RHL) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Camillo WE (W-Ems) v. FS Cracker Jack-Brillant | Aloys Meyer | Konstantin Harting (WEF) | |
2. | Mondeo (Westf.) v. Montreal-Nagano | Paul Karlheim | Johanna Schulze Thier (WEF) | |
3. | Askaban B (W-Ems) v. Anton B-Freddy | Wilhelm Brundiers | Calvin Böckmann (WES) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Deinhard B (Rheinl.) v. Dornik B-Golden Dancer | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Semmieke Rothenberger (HES) | |
2. | Dujardin B (Rheinl.) v. Deinhard B-Danny Black | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Linda Erbe (RHL) | |
3. | NK Cyrill WE (W-Ems) v. FS Champion de Luxe-Power Man | Anja van Hoorn | Nadine Krause (HES) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Amacho (SHO) v. Avalon-Hondsrug Don Gregory | Christian Thoroe | Antonia Ercken (WEF) | |
2. | Leo (Ausl.NED) v. Kenneth-Orchid's Cestanli | Carla van de Laar | Franziska Müller (RHL) | |
3. | Nabucco (Hann.) v. Naravant-Ahorn Z | Diedrich Pape | Carla Schumacher (RHL) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Pearl (Rheinl.) v. Potter-Mentos | Gerd Neukäter | Anna Lena Schaaf (RHL) | |
2. | Prins Maestro (Hann.) v. Maestro-Prins Alfred | Siebren Zylstra | Linn Sophie Mauchert (HAN) | |
3. | Moses (Westf.) v. Montreal-Nantano | Olaf Liebrecht | Caecilia Reemtsma (BBG) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Desert Rose (Rheinl.) v. FS Don't Worry-FS Cocky Dundee | Karl Dercks | Maike Mende (WEF) | |
2. | Golden Girl (Westf.) v. FS Don't Worry-Dancer | Heiner Bertels | Semmieke Rothenberger (HES) | |
3. | Schierensee's Don't Do it (SHO) v. FS Don't Worry-Martell | Kristin Rosenbaum | Raphael Netz (BAY) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Nikolina (Ausl.) v. Nicklas-Everest | unbekannt | Enno Klaphake (WES) | |
2. | Mentos Junior (Rheinl.) v. Mentos-Downland Folklore | Gerd Schulte-Geldermann | Philipp Schulze Topphoff (WEF) | |
3. | Carrick (Westf.) v. Calato-Grand Amour | ZG Johanngieseker | Lars Volmer (WEF) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Top Nadine (Westf.) v. Nantano-Durello | Agnes Beermann | Amelie Helmer (WEF) | |
2. | Askaban B (W-Ems) v. Anton B-Freddy | Wilhelm Brundiers | Calvin Böckmann (WES) | |
3. | Rocky (Westf.) v. Oosteinds ricky-Nadler I | Wilhelm Lepper | Emma Brüssau (BAW) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Deinhard B (Rheinl.) v. Dornik B-Golden Dancer | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Semmieke Rothenberger (HES) | |
2. | Voyager (Westf.) v. Vivaldi-Night-Power | ZG Böckmann | Sophie Kampmann (HAN) | |
3. | Danilo (Westf.) Dornik B-Power Boy) | Werner Steinheuer | Nadine Krause (HES) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Carrick (Westf.) v. Calato-Grand Amour | ZG Johanngieseker | Lars Volmer (WEF) | |
2. | Mentos Junior (Rheinl.) v. Mentos-Downland Folklore | Gerd Schulte-Geldermann | Philipp Schulze Topphoff (WES) | |
3. | Massaqua T (Rheinl.) v. Mentos-Veto | Friedhelm Tillmann | Lea Ercken (WEF) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Maddox (Hann.) v. Marco Polo-Ll.Tywysog | Werner Buchholz | Julia Rieth (SHO) | |
2. | Pascal S.W. (Westf.) v. Principal Boy-Bolero | Hugo Schulze Wartenhorst | Annika Schnüpke (WEF) | |
3. | Aleppo D (Westf.) v. Amarillys Sensation-Derano Gold | Christa Dahlkamp | Luisa Sophie Welsch (WEF) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Golden Girl (Westf.) | Heiner Bertels | Semmieke Rothenberger (HES) | |
2. | Danilo (Westf.) | Werner Steinheuer | Nadine Krause (HES) | |
3. | Voyager (Westf.) | ZG Böckmann | Sophie Kampmann (HAN) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Carrick (Westf.) | ZG Johanngieseker | Lars Volmer (WEF) | |
2. | Jerome (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Enno Klaphake (WES) | |
3. | Kalinka (W.-Ems) | Johann Janssen | Carola Wegener (HAN) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Camissa Nera (Hann.) | Nicholas Miller | Leonie Leuwer (WEF) | |
2. | Puccini (Bay.) | Rupert Koppold | Katja Wolf (BAW) | |
3. | Zitnas Quitellis (Bay.) | Christine Gerstmaier | Kim Schultes (BAY) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Equestricons Lord Champion (Ba.-Wü.) | Daniela Henkel | Lena Charlotta Walterscheidt (WEF) | |
2. | Danilo (Westf.) | Werner Steinheuer | Jessica Krieg (WEF) | |
3. | Domino Dancing (Rheinl.) | Hans-Georg Bönniger | Semmieke Rothenberger (HES) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Concord (Westf.) | Anton Schulze Schencking | Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (HAN) | |
2. | Jay Kay (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Evelyn Beyer (WEF) | |
3. | Okehurst Little Bow Wow (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Justine Tebbel (WES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Mac Mathieu (Hann.) | Karl Overbeck | Verena Baumgärtner (HAN) | |
2. | Puccini (Bay.) | Rupert Koppold | Katja Wolf (BAW) | |
3. | Dara (Bay.) | ZG Stöckner | Stefanie Bendfeldt (BAY) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Ghost (Westf.) | Viktor Röring | Jessica Krieg (WEF) | |
2. | Cinderella M WE (W.-Ems) | Günter Meyer | Grete Linnemann (HAN) | |
3. | Deinhard B (Rheinl.) | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Lena-Charlotte Walterscheidt (WEF) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Jerome (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Laura Klaphake (WES) | |
2. | Wombel (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Miriam Zell (HAN) | |
3. | Okehurst Little Bow Wow (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Justine Tebbel (WES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Andy (Westf.) | Iris Heinen-Elsermann | Marisa Braig (BAW) | |
2. | Dara (Bay.) | ZG Stöckner | Stefanie Bendfeldt (BAY) | |
3. | Cyrano (W.-Ems) | Helmut Wohlers | Hanna-Lea Kehrer (BAW) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Deinhard B (Rheinl.) | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Sönke Rothenberger (HES) | |
2. | Golden Derano C (Hess.) | Peter Coenen | Katharina Weychert (BAY) | |
3. | Campari W WE (W.-Ems) | Hilde Wassmann | Lena Schütte (HAN) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Giovanni (Westf.) | Konrad Bienek | Maurice Tebbel (WES) | |
2. | Campino (Westf.) | Martina Laufmöller | Victoria Klatte (WES) | |
3. | Jerome (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Laura Klaphake (WES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Mr.Hale Bob (Holst.) | Petra Teegen | Nina Stegemann (WEF) | |
2. | Take your time Fatima (Rheinl.) | Carola Minklei | Leslie Minklei (WEF) | |
3. | Top of Class (Westf.) | ZG Gilsbach | Melina Berger (WEF) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Konrad (W.-Ems) | Hilde Wassmann | Sanneke Rothenberger (HES) | |
2. | Deinhard B (Rheinl.) | Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen | Sönke Rothenberger (HES) | |
3. | Going East (Rheinl.) | Hans-Georg Bönniger | Florine Kienbaum (WEF) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Giovanni (Westf.) | Konrad Bienek | Maurice Tebbel (WES) | |
2. | Celina (Holst.) | Elke Bothmann | Lea Clausen (SHO) | |
3. | Montpellier (Westf.) | Heinz Austermann | Annika Kreuzer (WEF) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Mr.Hale Bob (Holst.) | Petra Teegen | Nina Stegemann (WEF) | |
2. | Aircraft (W.-Ems) | Berthold Moss | Jenny Tönjes (WES) | |
3. | Biggi (W.-Ems) | Ludwig Würdemann | Pia Münker (WEF) |
Platz | Pony | Züchter | Reiter | |
Dressur | ||||
1. | Dornik B (Rheinl.) | Hans-Georg Bönniger | Louisa Lüttgen (WEF) | |
2. | Konrad (W.-Ems) | Hilde Wassmann | Sanneke Rothenberger (HES) | |
3. | Dulcia (Rheinl.) | Hermann Arts | Carlotta Hassenbürger (WES) | |
Springen | ||||
1. | Jerome (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Laura Klaphake (WES) | |
2. | California (NED) | B.A. Bus | Philip Bölle (WES) | |
3. | Mic Dundee the Gun (Ausl.) | unbekannt | Anna-Elisa Schäfer (HES) | |
Vielseitigkeit | ||||
1. | Hillery (W.-Ems) v. Henry-Caid AA | Ludwig Würdemann | Franca Lüdeke (WEF) | |
2. | Andy (Westf.) | Iris Heinen-Elsermann | Valeska Hauptmann (BAW) | |
3. | Aircraft (W.-Ems) | Berthold Moss | Jenny Tönjes (WES) |