Preis der Besten

2021

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Daddy Moon (RHL)
v. FS Daddy Cool - Capri Moon

Zuchtstätte BäumkenRose Oatley (SHO)
2.

Daily Pleasure WE (WES)
v. HB Daylight - Dressman I

Reinhard KramerAntonia Roth (BAW)
3.

Carleo Go (WES)
v. Constantin - Weltmeyer

Maria BrocksJulie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen (RHL)
Springen
1.

Nashville B (RHL)
v. Nibelungenheld - Mentos

Marianne BöhlingLisa Marie Janßen (RHL)
2.

Karim van Orchid's (Niederlande)
v. Kanshebber - Kantje's Ronaldo

C. van de LaarFranca Clementine Kröly (HAN)
3.

Clarissa NRW (Westf)
v. Coronas - Cayetano L

Klaus MeyerhoffLara Tönnissen (WEF)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Maruto (BrA)
v. Makuna Matata - Maccardo
Michael BeindorfMaya Marie Fernandez (HES)
2.

Golden Grove Simon (Irland)
v. Ballysimon - Holyoake Czar

Claire ScottElla Krueger (HAM)
3.

Fernet (BrA)
v. For Kids Only - Top Dominus

Sarah JürgensAntonia Fulst (HAN)

2020

--- Ausgefallen ---

2019

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Daily Pleasure WE (WES)
v. HB Daylight - Dressman I

Reinhard KramerAntonia Busch-Kuffner (WES)
2.

Daddy Moon (RHL)
v. FS Daddy Cool - Capri Moon

Zuchtstätte BäumkenRose Oatley (SHO)
3.

Champ of Class (RHL)
v. FS Champion de Luxe - Dornik B

Heinz BaumannsJohanna Kullmann (RHL)
Springen
1.

Mentos Junior (RHL)
v. Mentos - Downland Folklore

Gerd Schulte-GeldermannJohannes Beeken (WES)
2.

Chessy (WES)
v. Viktoria's Colano - Apslau xx

Heinrich SchmeesBo Chiara Gröning (WEF)
3.

Orchid's Arissia (NF)
v. Kanshebber - Kantje's Carlando

C. van de LaarLuzie Jüttner (WEF)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Kick (SAC)
v. Kaiserstolz - Oreon
Joachim KampeMaya Marie Fernandez (HES)
2.

Nadeshi (ZfdP)
v. Natango - Vulkan

Noree JägerJette Lakeberg (WES)
3.

Pascal S.W. (WEF)
v. Principal Boy - Bolero

Hugo Schulze WartenhorstCharlotte Schulze Zurmussen (WEF)

2018

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

ZINQ Massimiliano FH
v. Monsun N. - Cap Cennedy N 

ZG. Bahrenfuss u. RiessLucy-Anouk Baumgürtel (WEF)
2.

Top Queen H
v. Top Anthony II - Dark Rubin

Sascha HahnMoritz Treffinger (BAW)
3.

NK Cyrill (WES)
v. FS Champion de Luxe - Poweman

Anja van HoornJana Lang (BAY)
Springen
1.

Chessy 18 (WES)
v. Viktoria's Colano-Apslau xx

Heinrich SchmeesBo Chiara Gröning (WEF)
2.

Salvador IV

Lea-Sophia Gut (BAW)
3.

Bad Man (WES)
v. Brinkum's Helmut-Magister

Stefanie KrügerJulie Thielen (SAL)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Nibelungenstern (WEF)
v. Nibelungenheld-Amigo Valeur
Angela BottermannHelena Bottermann (RHL)
2.

Sandro

Emily Roberg (WEF)
3.

Veith 14 (RHL)
v. Voyager-Mentos

August CampJana Lehmkuhl (RHL)

2017

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

ZINQ Massimiliano FH
v. Monsun N. - Cap Cennedy N 

ZG. Bahrenfuss u. RiessLucy-Anouk Baumgürtel (WEF)
2.

NK Cyrill (WES)
v. FS Champion de Luxe - Poweman

Anja van HoornJana Lang (BAY)
3.

Top Queen H
v. Top Anthony II - Dark Rubin

Sascha HahnMoritz Treffinger (BAW)
Springen
1.

Mentos Junior 2 (RHL)
v. Mentos - Downland Folklore

Gerd Schulte-GeldermannLisa Schulze-Topphoff (WEF)
2.

Tonlyn Bobby's Girl (Ausl.)
v. Abersyfi Moonlight - Neuaddpare the Squire

Julie Thielen (SAL)
3.

Mas que nada 4 (BRA)
v. Monet - Staron

Michael BeindorfMarvin Jüngel (SAC)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Askaban B (WES) 
v. Anton B - Freddy
ZG. Brundiers, Wilhelm u. HelgaCalvin Böckmann (WES)
2.

Prins Maestro (HAN)
v. Maestro - Prins Alfred

Siebren ZylstaLinn Sophie Mauchert (HAN)
3.

Pascal S.W. (WEF)
v. Principal Boy - Bolero

Hugo Schulze WartenhorstTheresa Schulze Wartenhorst (WEF)

2016

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

NK Cyrill (WES)
v. FS Champion de Luxe - Power Man

Anja van HoornInga Katharina Schuster (HES)
2.

Danilo 80 (WEF)
v.Dornik B -Power Boy

Werner SteinheuerTabea Schroer (HES)
3.

Massimiliano 3 (SHH)
v. Monsun N - Cap Cennedy N

ZG Bahrenfuss u. RiessLucie-Anouk Baumgürtel (WEF)
Springen
1.

Amacho 2 (SHH)
v. Avalon - Hondsrug Don Gregory

Christian ThoroeAntonia Ercken (WEF)
2.

Salvador IV

Lea-Sophia Gut (BAW)
3.

Nugget 76 (Ausl.)
v. Navago - Condor III

Jens GeffkenVictoria Steiniger (BAY)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Askaban B (WES) 
v. Anton B - Freddy
ZG. Brundiers, Wilhelm u. HelgaCalvin Böckmann (WES)
2.

Nadeem 2 (HAN)
v. Immenmoor Nova-Space - Apslau xx

Kerstin FitschenLibussa Lübbeke (HAN)
3.

Camissa Nera (HAN)
v. Caprimond - Valido

Nicholas MillerCalvin Böckmann (WES)

2015

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer

Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Semmieke Rothenberger (HES)
2.

Danilo 80 (WEF)
v. Dornik B - Power Boy

Werner SteinheuerNadine Krause (HES)
3.

Dujardin B (RHL)
v. Deinhard B - Danny Black

Gestüt Bönniger/ Ludwig StassenLinda Erbe (RHL)
Springen
1.

Nikolina (SWE)
v. Nicklas - Everest

Enno Klaphake (WES)
2.

Wild at Heart T (SWE)
v. Moflos Zmirnof - Bellini

Max Haunhorst (WES)
3.

Magic Cornflakes (WEF)
v. Miraculix - Nibelungenheld

Jana LasarikLeonie Böckmann (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Rocky 536 (WEF)
v. Oosteinds Ricky - Nadler I
Wilhelm LepperEmma Brüssau (BAW)
2.

On Top 6 (WEF)
v. Oosteinds Ricky - Vivaldi

Fam. WielerJana Lehmkuhl (GER)
3.

Charlie 192
 

Anja Schöniger (GER)

2014

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer

Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Semmieke Rothenberger (HES)
2.

Daddy's Daydream(RHL)
v. FS Don't Worry - Dancing Fox B

Peter EngelCeline König (RHL)
3.

Desert Rose (RHL)
v. FS Don't Worry - FS Cocky Dundee

Karl DercksMaike Menden (WEF)
Springen
1.

SG's Miss California
v. Couleur-Rubin - Captain Ineipit

Steffen GottschlichJustine Tebbel (WES)
2.

Nikolina

Enno Klaphake (WES)
3.

Neila (WEF)
v. Nabucco R - Landois

ZG Recker Anja u MichaelKathrin Stolmeijer (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Rocky (WEF) v. Oosteinds Ricky - NadlerLepper WilhelmEmma Brüssau (BAW)
2.

Askaban B (WES)
v. Anton B - Freddy

ZG Brundiers Wilhelm u. HelgaCalvin Böckmann (WES)
3.

Heiligenberg's Normandie (WEF)
v. Notre Beau - Dublin

Stefan DüesCeline Geissler (RHL)

2013

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer

Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Semmieke Rothenberger (HES)
2.

Voyager (WEF)
v. Vivaldi - Night-Power

ZG BöckmannSophie Kampmann (HAN)
3.

Dein Freund (WEF)
v. Dornik B - Niklas

Heinrich SondermannFrancesca Heil (RHL)
Springen
1.

Okehurst Little Bow Wow

Justine Tebbel (WES)
2.

Kalinka (WES)
v. Famos - Rhoson Telor

Johann JanssenCarola Wegener (HAN)
3.

Carrick (WEF)
v. Calato - Grand Amour

Antonius u. Berthold Johanngieseker Volmer Lars (WEF)
Vielseitigkeit
1.FST Schoensgreen Kaiserlicht (SAC)
v. Kaiserstolz - Black Horse
Gunter SchönigerAnais Neumann (RHL)
2.Camissa Nera (HAN)
v. Caprimond - Valido
Nicholas MillerLeonie Leuwer (HAN)
3.Askaban B (WES)
v. Anton B - Freddy
ZG Wilhelm u. Helga BrundiersCalvin Böckmann (WES)

2012

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer
Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Semmieke Rothenberg(HES)
2.

Dornik's Donovan (WEF)
v. Dornik B - Capri Moon

Klaus BäumkenAnna-Christina Abbelen (RHL)
3.

Don Davidoff (HAN) v. Don Joshi AT - Nightstar

Claus WohlersLena Charlotte Walterscheidt (RHL)
Springen
1.

Patty 23 (NF)
v. Kantje's Ronaldo - Oosthoek Julian

F. van der WielenJustine Tebbel (WES)
2.

High Dream N (SHH)
v. Highway - Magnum

Manfred HansenSophia Beckmann
(RHL)
3.

Tiara 35 (WEF)
v. Tequilla - Contreau

Ulrich JakobJulia Schacht (WES)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Camissa Nera (HAN)
v. Caprimond - Valido
Nicholas MüllerLeoni Leuwer (HAN)
2.

Cyrano (WES)
v. Viktoria's Chirac - Dandy

Helmut WohlersHanna-Lea Kehrer (BAW)
3.Pamira LK (MEV)
v. Pamir ox - Pascha
Dr.Manfred KöhlerFlora Reemtsma (MEV)

2011

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.

Cinderella M WE (WES)
v. Constantin - Donnerhall

Günter MeyerGrete Linnemann (HAN)
2.

Danilo 80 (WEF)
v. Dornik B - Power Boy

Werner SteinheuerJessica Krieg (RHL)
3.

Equestricons Lord Champion (BAW)
v. Le Champion - Amelio

Daniela HenkelLena Charlotte Walterscheidt (RHL)
Springen
1.

Giovanni 172 (WEF)
v. Top Nonstop - Marsvogel xx

Konrad BienekJustine Tebbel (WES)
2.

Okehurst Little Bow Wow

Justine Tebbel
(WES)
3.

Mentos Junior 2 (RHL)
v. Mentos - Downland Folklore

Gerd Schulte- GeldermannMarie Schulze Topphoff (WEF)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Top Nadine (WEF)
v.Nantano -Durello
Agnes BeermannJudith Helmer (WEF)
2.

Pamira LK (MEV)
v. Pamir ox - Pascha

Dr. Manfred KöhlerFlora Reemtsma (MEV)
3.Moonlight Kiss (WEF)
v. Mac Namara - Oakley (C) Bubbling On
Anton DelkerSarah Schmierer (BAW)

2010

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.Danilo 80 (WEF)
v. Dornik B - Power Boy
Werner SteinheuerJessica Krieg (RHL)
2.

Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer

Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt (RHL)
3.Voyager (WEF)
v. Vivaldi
- Night-Power
ZG BöckmannLena Rom (RHL)
Springen
1.

Pepper Ann (WEF)
v. Pik Labionics - Paradox

ZG BrökelmannLaura Klaphake (WES)
2.

Caspar 140 (WEF)
v. Churchill - Vivaldi

Martina Laufmöller Philip Houston
(RHL)
3.

Bubbles Lollipop

Lea Clausen (SHO)
Vielseitigkeit
1.Take you time Fatima (RHL)
v. Timerland - Mac Benedict
Carda MinkleiLeslie Minklei (WEF)
2.

Carino 287

 Merle Theres Neeth (SHO)
3.Andy 113 (WEF)
v. Amarillys Sensation - Bolero
Iris Heinen ElsermannMarisa Braig (BAW)

2009

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer
Gestüt Bönniger/ Ludwig StassenSönke Rothenberg (HES)
2.

Fredriksbergs Mozart

 Florine Kienbaum (RHL)
3.Dulcia (RHL) v. Arts-Dancer-Boy - DerbinoHermann ArtsCarlotta Hassenbürger (WEF)
Springen
1.

Giovanni (WEF) v.Top Nonstop -Marsvogel xx

Konrad BienekMaurice Tebbel (WES)
2.JeromeLaura Klaphake (WES)
3.

Wombel

Miriam Zell (RHL)

2008

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.Konrad (WES)
v. Constantin - Lungau
Hilde WassmannSanneke Rothenberg (HES)
2.

Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer

Gestüt Bönniger/
Ludwig Stassen
Sönke Rothenberg (HES)
3.Dulcia (RHL)
v. Arts-Dancer-Boy - Derbino
Hermann ArtsCarlotta Hassenbürger (WEF)
Springen
1.

Megan (HES)
v. Priory Pop Socks - Vektor

ZG Hempel Cassandra Orschel (HAM)
2.Nightgirl (WEF)
v. Night-Power - Nebos
Felix NiemannVictoria Klatte (WES)
3.

Bubbles Lollipop

Josch Löhden (HAN)

2007

Platz
Pony
Züchter
Reiter
Dressur
1.Konrad (WES)
v. Constantin - Lungau
Hilde WassmannSanneke Rothenberg (HES)
2.

Dornik B (RHL)
v. Derano Gold - Derbino

Hans-Georg BönnigerLouisa Lüttgen (RHL)
3.Deinhard B (RHL)
v. Dornik B - Golden Dancer
Gestüt Bönniger/ Ludwig Stassen Sönke Rothenberg (HES)
Springen
1.

Karwin 2

Kaya Lüthi (BAW)
2.Pepper Ann (WEF)
v. Pik Labionics - Paradox
ZG BrökelmannMiriam Welbers
3.

Stakkati (HAN)
v. Stakkato - Grosso Z

Jürgen Niehs Katharina Thomas (RHL)