Bundeschampionate 2019

Hier finden Sie die Listen aller qualifizierten Ponys zum Bundeschampionat in Warendorf 2019.

Stand: 01.07.2019

5-jährige Dressurponys

Name
Abstammung
ZG
Züchter
Reiter
Ort/Note
CascadaHenry-Amarillys SensationWESImke HeidkroßSophie BolzeCloppenburg 7,5
Champions Golden DreamFS Champion de Luxe-Golden DasherWESZG Sonja und Jürgen SanderAurelia Marie HüttigRot am See 7,7
Cosmo RoyaleCosmopolitan D-Casino Royale KHESDanica DuenShona BennerOlfen-Vinnum 8,2
Cosmo RoyaleSophie Luisa DuenHille 8,7
Da Silva ATD-Day AT-Dressman IWEFAdolf-Theo SchurfKatharina DülfferWolfskehlen 7,5
Dabia DiorD-Day AT-Validos HighlightWEFAnja MaierMaleen KohnleOlfen-Vinnum 8,5
D-Design GD-Day AT-Der Harlekin BWEFAnja MaierKatharina DülfferOberkaufungen 7,7
Deinhard BHelios B-Golden DancerRHLGestüt Bönniger/Ludwig StassenNele Yasmin BergerOlfen-Vinnum 7,6
Mönchengladbach-Niershof 8,0
Del ClassicoD-Day AT-Notre PlaisirWEFIngrid SchmidtAnna-Lena FrenzelLengenfeld 8,7
Del-RayFS Don't Worry-FS Champion de LuxeWEFJörg Leon ZahnLara Maria ChristiaansDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,7
Der kleine Prinz KDornik B-Genesis BRHLGestüt Katharinenhof/ A. DillenbergerFranka MertensBillerbeck 7,6
Deukalion BDornier B-Geronimo BRHLGestüt Bönniger/Ludwig StassenKim Sophie KubiaBillerbeck 7,8
Mönchengladbach-Niershof 7,6
Dexter McDougleDimension AT-FS Dior de LuxeHANWolfgang SeggebruchLea-Katharina StrothmannLangenfeld 7,5
Diego DiazD-Day AT-FS Don't WorryRHLEllen u. Mathias LangankeLaura Amelie BorgesDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,9
Dinky RoseDimension AT-Dijon SWEFNanita SteinforthLilli RichterSittensen 7,9
Divino ChicoD-Day AT-FS Dr. WatsonWEFReiner BockholtSophia BizjakDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,8
FS NalaFS Numero Uno-FS Champion de LuxeRHLJosef WilbersGreta SimonOlfen-Vinnum 8,0
Gerne Gross VDHHesselteich's Golden Dream-Matcho AARHLMarga van den HeuvelMartha-Sophia PickersMönchengladbach-Niershof 7,5
Gitano ClassicGoing East-Classic Dancer IWEFWerner SteinheuerMartha Raupach

Olfen-Vinnum 7,7
Haftenkamp 7,7
Cloppenburg 8,3

Golden EyeGolden State-Cezanne de LuxeWEFJill Mieleszko-VekensLily BendigSchönwalde-Glien 7,8 & 7,5
Golden GentlemanGolden State-HighwayHESFamilie MannshausenLana-Pinou BaumgürtelRot am See 7,8
Golden Giotto Golden State-VincentWEFGeorg TenkleveLilian ZimmermannSittensen 7,6
Haftenkamp 8,2
Golden Grey NRWGolden State-Clooney ATWEFJill Mieleszko-VekensLucie-Anouk BaumgürtelHaftenkamp 7,6
Golden Princess NRWGolden Challenge H-Dressman IWEFBernhard DeitertMarla HeerngreenHaftenkamp 8,4
GustlGolden State-Hesselteich's Golden DreamRPSZG Klaus u. Martina BlässingDorothea StampferWolfskehlen 7,6
Heitholms DempseyFS Don't Worry-FS Champion de LuxeSHHHof Heitholm Kasch GmbHLiv Malin HeiteSittensen 8,1
Gut Tangstedt 7,9
Hilkens Dancing GoldDreidimensional AT-Danny GoldHANSabine MeinersLilli RichterSchönhausen 7,9
Junkbrunnen's Taj MahalTalisman-FS Dr.WatsonBBAPetra JunkCarlotta WinterHille 7,5
Kastanienhof Crimson GoldCockney Cracker WE-Tetworth Crimson LakeWESGestüt KastanienhofAntonia Busch-Kuffner

Haftenkamp 7,6
Bremen 7,5
Cloppenburg 8,2

New MagicFS Numero Uno-VoyagerRHLHeinz BaumannsMira WienhofenBillerbeck 7,6
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,8
Nusseis vMNusstraum-Bennos DreamMECPatricia von MirbachLibuse MenckeRedefin 7,7
Olli's SonOlivier K-Bünteeichen-ManolitoWESHeinz StühlmeyerAntonia Busch-Kuffner

Bremen 7,5
Cloppenburg 7,7

Proud Rhett BoyRocketti-DoolittleZfdPKarin StolzMarie HoltfreterKayhude 7,7
Schierensees Special MomentFS Mr. Right-Esteban xxSHHKristin RosenbaumLea Sophie KaulbarsHille 7,5
Schoensgreen MaddyPlayback-Black HorseSATGunter SchönigerChristina SchönigerLengenfeld 7,5
Steendieks DerrickMorgensterns Dalai-DonnertraumSHHPeter BögeSophie HenkeRedefin 7,8
Steendieks Dschingis KhanMorgensterns Dalai-Mad MaxSHHPeter BögeAnna Franziska SchmitzOlfen-Vinnum 7,7
Stone Magic WESpring Star's Spirit-LosanderWESKerstin Ottenweß-BokelMartha RaupachOlfen-Vinnum 7,8
Haftenkamp 7,8
Tackmanns D-JayD-Day AT-FS Champion de LuxeHESDr. Uwe PeetzKaya CandasHaftenkamp 7,7
The little GentlemanTotilas-FS Don't WorryWEFSascha HahnShona BennerOlfen-Vinnum 8,1
TI Golden StarGolden State-Tetworth Crimson LakeBBATahani IbrahimNele Marie Lieberknecht

Bremen 7,5
Schönwalde-Glien 8,4

TraumhaftTotilas-Top Non Stop IIWEFSascha HahnEmilia KremerBremen 7,6
Tropenwind Totilas-FiorissimoZfdPSascha HahnMalin MöllerBillerbeck 7,5
Very BlackValidos Highlight-CampariWEFWolfgang SchmitzShanice Marie MattauchRömhild 7,7

6-jährige Dressurponys

Name
Abstammung
ZG
Züchter
Reiter
Ort/Note
Caprice HSDa Vinci HS-BaccaratHANHorst SpeckmannJule MertinsHille 7,6
Coer NobleCaramel-Noir de LuxeHANAngelika LöwerVirginia SpönleOlfen-Vinnum 7,9
Mönchengladbach-Niershof 8,0
Langenfeld 7,7
CosmoTop Christobell-Nabucco RWEFMartin ReckerHanna TillmannCloppenburg 7,6
Dancing Daylight Dreidimensional AT-Dressman IWEFBernhard DeitertMarie Holtfreter

Sittensen 8,4
Gut Tangstedt 7,8
Bremen 8,2

Del SolDanny Gold-Dressman IWEFHeinrich RamsbrockBirte BunteUder 7,7
Der kleine HerkulesFS Daddy Cool-FS Golden MoonlightRHLZG Ulrich u. Katja NeuhausLea-Katharina StrothmannOlfen-Vinnum 7,5
Dimacci DDel Estero AT-Casino Royale KWEFDanica DuenSophie Luisa DuenSittensen 8,7
Doc HollywoodFS Daddy Cool-Dornik BRHLZuchtstätte BäumkenMarie HoltermannBillerbeck 7,8
Langenfeld 7,6
DoppelpunktDel Estero AT-FS Don't WorryZfdPIsabel MenseShari Ann Duprée

Sittensen 8,0
Bremen 7,6

DSP Tl Daily ChallengeDressman I-KaiserwalzerBBATahani IbrahimNele Marie LieberknechtAltbarnim 7,8
Schönwalde-Glien 7,8
DSP TI Drei DDreidimensional AT-Don GirovanniBBATahani IbrahimLilly MartinezAltbarnim 7,5
Duke of WDimension AT-FS Don't WorryRHLZG WerthElena-Mariella RabeHille 7,5
Billerbeck 7,7
FS Diego de La VegaFS Don't Worry-Dornik BRHLUte KüppersGreta SimonDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5
Glück Auf A Hesselteich's Golden Dream-FS Champion de LuxeRHLFranz Josef ScharafinLea-Katharina StrothmannOlfen-Vinnum 7,8
Golden Diamond WHesselteich's Golden Dream-Danny GoldWEFMarie-Luise WiggersLena BückerOlfen-Vinnum 7,6
GoldkindGolden Dream R-Dornik BoyMECMartin ThielkStella BaranowskiSchönwalde-Glien 7,5
HenryHesselteichs Grimaldi-Dressman IZfdPUlrich TheymannLaura Amelie BorgesBillerbeck 7,7
Herzkönig NRWHelios B-FS Don't WorryWEFAlfons BaumannShona BennerOlfen-Vinnum 7,8
Kastanienhof DonnertrommlerDornik B-Kennedy WWESGestüt KastanienhofAntonia Busch-KuffnerBremen 7,9
Mary Lou NGino Brown N-Antares NSHHKerstin Hansen-BraigFinja KroppGut Tangstedt 7,6
Nacromancer's Desert Storm MeNacromancer in the dark-VoyageHANKai MenkeFeline BeukeBremen 7,5
NouvalierNobel Nagano-Dressman IWEFBernhard WehrmannHanna TillmannCloppenburg 7,5
PAV New YorkNemax-TimberlandHANGabriele HeemsothJulina Groß WeegeDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5
Schelenburgs Mr. LouFS Mr. Right-Dornik BWEFDr. Dorothee Kellermann vone ScheleMarla HerngreenOlfen-Vinnum 7,5
Haftenkamp 7,8
T-RexTotilas-AlabasterZfdPSascha HahnAnastasia KonsekDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5
Valido's Grey Star GValido-Mac DuncanWEFWolfgang SchmitzKatharina DülfferOberkaufungen 7,5
Vercingetorix VBVoyager-FS Champion de LuxeRHLViktoria Charlotte BraunMaleen KohnleOlfen-Vinnum 7,6

5-jährige Springponys

Name
Abstammung
ZG
Züchter
Reiter
Ort/Note
Best MateNutrix I-FS Cracker JackWESHilde WassmannAnabel BaumgartBremen 8,2
Candyman

Choco Cracker-Rendezvous

WESAnja StöhrMaja WeinkopfSittensen 7,5
ChefCockney Cracker WE-Rocky TwistWESSylla Holtkamp-EndemannAmelie BaumgartSittensen 7,7
CyanoBijsterhof Cyrano-ColoritBBAJoachim AndreasJonas ReichertLengenfeld 7,6
DreamgirlDreidimensional AT-FS ChicagoWESSteffen MüllerLuzie JüttnerEnniger 7,5
Gala NovaGolden State-Top ChampyWEFJürgen KonarskeVaida Marie van der KampOlfen-Vinnum 7,6
Enniger 7,7
Fuzzy TFor next Generation-Mentos CharmeurRHLFriedhelm TillmannLennard TillmannDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5
La BostellaAMD Mr. Hobbs-Top KaretinoBRAFamilie DeparadeTjade CarstensenElmshorn 7,6
Limbo Dance ZVLaudatio-Stukhuster Ricardo go for GoldWESZG Anja u. Lukas VahrmannAnna Lena SchaafOlfen-Vinnum 7,5
Magic MemoryGrenzhoehes Moustache-AlcatrezSHHNadine Peter-FehmelMika Matthias SternbergSittensen 7,5
MescalMachno Carwyn-MangoldSHHAngelika JahrJohanna BeckmannSittensen 7,6
Mister TwisterThe Breas my Mobility-QuinteroSHHEllen WieckLara WißmannSittensen 8,2
Olfen-Vinnum 8,Bremen 7,5
Monopoly SGMiraculix-PiccoloRHLGerd Schulte-GeldermannAmelie TönnissenDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,6
Enniger 7,9
Namib WNutrix I-Kennedy WEWESHilde WassmannMaja WeinkopfHalle-Seeben 8,0
PaulinePaul SG-MentosRHLWilli WeyerLuisa FallenbergEnniger 7,5
Regenbogen TFRex the Robber-Principal BoyWEFBerthold TriebusMika FallenbergEnniger 7,6
Rheingold's Kleiner DonnerRheingold-Kennedy WEZfdPDunja JunkerSelma HesselDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,8
Rio DHRex the Robber-Don DiaboloWEFDaniela HöwerMona Marie HöwerOlfen-Vinnum 7,8
Schoensgreen MaddyPlayback-Black HorseSATGunter SchönigerChristina SchönigerLengenfeld 8,4

6-jährige Springponys

Name
Abstammung
ZG
Züchter
Reiter
Ort/Note
Baltimore HBest Boy-Corrado IIWESJosef HempenLara NoormannBremen 8,3
Chicke DeernTop Christobell-NantanoWEFBernhard BergkellerAnna Lena SchaafOlfen-Vinnum 8,4
Clever MariechenFS Champion de Luxe-DurelloWEFEva-Maria TemmeLotta BehrensOlfen-Vinnum 7,6
Constantino K WECyranno-PlaisierWESLaurenz LampingEmilia KremerBremen 7,7
Faro TFor next Generation-Mentos CharmeurRHLFriedhelm TillmannLennard TillmannDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5
Langenfeld 7,5
Forro TFor next Generation-Mentos CharmeurRHLFriedhelm TillmannJona ZwernemannDinslaken-Hiesfeld 8,0
Marla SGMiraculix-Sulaatik's BenjiRHLGerd Schulte-GeldermannAmelie TönnissenOlfen-Vinnum 7,8
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,7
Miraculie SGN WEMiraculix-BrillantWESHagen Schulte-GeldermannFin Schulte-GeldermannOlfen-Vinnum 7,7
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 8,2
MomoMc Fly High D-FS PavarottiWEFChrista DahlkampAmelie TönnissenOlfen-Vinnum 7,9
Oh FionaFiorano-Bünteeichen-MillennioWEFIngo SambillAnnika SambillBremen 8,0
PaulineGrisu N-CaretinoSHHKarl-August JohannsenMadita BruhnSittensen 7,8
Quattro PQuaterback's Junior-NightlightBRAZG Elke u. Holger PlowkaHenrike MünchowElmshorn 8,0
Rico the Robber DHRex the Robber-Chantre BWEFDaniela HöwerMona Marie HöwerEnniger 7,6
Sunshine's NalaNutrix I-Validos HighlightRHLPeter VerhaagAnna Lena SchaafDinslaken-Hiesfeld 7,5

5- und 6-jährige Geländeponys

NameAbstammungZGZüchterReiterOrt
Belle SauvageTop Christobell-BavarottieWEFErich PeickAmelie KolthoffLöningen 7,8
Olfen-Vinnum 7,6
Oldendorf 8,8
Coopers CreekCockney Cracker WE-Olli BHANBirgit HahlTaja KiesewetterWarmeloh 7,1
Luhmühlen 7,0
Dynamite NobelDimension AT-MaestroHANHartmut LangeTaja KiesewetterLuhmühlen 7,5
Ganderkesee-Bergedorf 7,8
Nancho's Golden StarHeidbergs Nancho Nova-FS Golden HighlightHANJan LindemannFreya SchaepeUsedom 7,8
Löwenberg 7,7
Elmenhorst 7,5
Vanselow
Hohen-Luckow 8,2
Groß Wokern
Quedence BQuatman-CaliostroWESZG Wilhelm u. Helga BrundiersAnna-Maria TriskatisLöningen 8,0
Münster 7,2
SF Magic MikeMentano K-Cap Cennedy NSHHDorothea FeldCarlotta MüllerWietzetze 8,1
Hohen-Luckow 7,4
Hornsmühlen 7,5
Sietlands CatrinaGreylight-ComteHANAnnette SlonkaPita SchmidNeu-Krauscha 7,8
Ringhofen 8,1
Liepe 9,5
Pappendorf 8,1
Pappendorf
Lengenfeld
Wiesenguts MarescialloMunser II-ThronfolgerSACZG Ina Seeger u. Sven UllmannCecile RotherLöwenberg 8,0
Löwenberg 8,3
Neu-Krauscha 8,0
Diera-Nieschütz 7,7
Seelitz
Wiesenguts TamikkaPlayback-Bon JoviSACZG Ina Seeger u. Sven UllmannClara AurichLöwenberg 7,8
Neu-Krauscha 7,8
Diera-Nieschütz 7,2
Seelitz 7,8