Dabujo

Name (Sport) Dabujo
Lebensnummer DE 434340051622
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchsisabell (Palomino)
Geburtsjahr 2022-04-18
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Züchter ZG Watermann, Gristede
Stockmaß ca. 144 cm

Pedigree

Pr.H. Dance for Me NRWDE 443430009212
FN-B.Pr. FS Daddy CoolDE 443430459706
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Don't WorryDE 343439189895
St.Pr.St. CharissaDE 343430364499
St.Pr.St. CoolnessDE 443430424304
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
St.Pr.St. GinetteDE 343447541992
St.Pr.St. Cottage DivaDE 434340145307
Don DavidoffDE 434340106103
Don Joshi I ATDE 341410765696
Night and DayDE 334340101095
Verb.Pr./El.St. CasandraDE 334346069396
El.St. CandyDE 334346051681
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2025-03-26

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken