Assenmachers New Jersey

Name (Sport) Assenmachers New Jersey
Lebensnummer DE 443431204821
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchsisabell (Palomino)
Geburtsjahr 2021-05-05
Zuchtgebiet Rheinland
Züchter S. Assenmacher, Vettweiß
Stockmaß ca. 149 cm

Pedigree

FN-B.Pr./LH FS Numero Uno NRWDE 443430193009
Noir de LuxeDE 434340054504
Pr./El.H. Heidbergs Nancho NovaDE 334346067398
St.Pr./El.St. VollmondnachtDE 343439119598
St.Pr.St. FS Dancing DiamondDE 443432340401
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Don't WorryDE 343439189895
St.Pr.St. FS Golden TouchDE 343430618097
St.Pr.St. Candy ADE 443437156616
El.H. Can DanceDE 443430052907
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Champion de LuxeDE 343430672598
St.Pr.St. DonnaDE 443432074700
St.Pr.St. Design WDE 443430815310
FN-B.Pr./LH FS Don't WorryDE 343439189895
St.Pr.St. Blue BirdDE 343440470892
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2026-02-19

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!

Ausdrucken