Centurion Torreador

Name (Sport) Centurion Torreador
Lebensnummer DE 302020388009
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Britisches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 1978
Zuchtgebiet Gro├čbritannien
Z├╝chter ,
Stockma├č ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

Twylands TroubadourDE 302989230470
Solway North WindDE 302022005600
Bwlch ZephyrDE 302980001058
Bwlch MinuetDE 302020679155
Bwlch ValentinoDE 302980000550
Miss MinetteDE 302980000447
Mini-RayDE 3999928766
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!