Cilwych Frantic

Name (Sport) Cilwych Frantic
Lebensnummer DE 302027271162
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Britisches Reitpony
Farbe Rappe
Geburtsjahr: 1962
Zuchtgebiet Großbritannien
Züchter ,
Stockmaß ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Bwlch ValentinoDE 302980000550
ValentineDE 302020193408
Malice xxDE 3999920772
Silverspray Amrp.DE 3919115952
Bwlch GoldflakeDE 302020056203
Meteoric xxDE 3999920773
CigaretteDE 3919115953
Portlaw xxDE 306064573828
Sporterfolge

Für die jeweiligen Angaben übernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gewähr!