El.St. Gina Ginette

Name (Sport) Gina Ginette
Lebensnummer DE 334346003285
Geschlecht Stute
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 1985
Zuchtgebiet Hannover
Z├╝chter J. Reese, Midlum
Stockma├č ca. 148 cm

Pedigree

Pr.H. Nadler IDE 341420056267
Merafic oxDE 308082041266
Gruwe GirlDE 334340072875
Gromet oxDE 308082068371
Grojec oxDE 308082509660
Lilac Time oxDE 308082519861
Magic Fire oxDE 308080002858
Mudeford MiteDE 3919115252
Sporterfolge Springen: A

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!