Condor I

Name (Sport) Condor I
Lebensnummer DE 335350079285
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Braun
Geburtsjahr: 1985
Zuchtgebiet Weser-Ems
Z├╝chter August Ellers, Emstek
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

El.H. ConstantinDE 302020064980
Whatton Copper BeechDE 302021089476
Whatton Lord BruceDE 302026624671
Whatton Lively LadyDE 302026624770
Meerpal ReginaDE 3020204048
PaashaasDE 3020200051
Criban GloriaDE 302020012105
GoldfrontDE 331313789641
Sporterfolge
Körung 1

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!