Nadol

Name (Sport) Nadol
Lebensnummer DE 341420097975
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Schwarzbraun
Geburtsjahr: 1975
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter ,
Stockma├č ca. --- cm

Pedigree

Pr.H. Nadler IDE 341420056267
Tyland LassDE 3909093363
HeideroseDE 341420101263
Bolgoed AutomationDE 302020053003
Owain GlyndwrDE 302020188946
Bolgoed Lady GreyDE 302021065003
Brockwell BeggarmaidDE 302020742503
Harford StarlightDE 302020182544
Criban BrambleDE 302020314403
Sporterfolge

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!