LH Golden Dime

Name (Sport) Golden Dime
Lebensnummer DE 441411958408
Geschlecht Hengst
Rasse Deutsches Reitpony
Farbe Fuchsisabell/Palomino
Geburtsjahr 2008-04-26
Zuchtgebiet Westfalen
Z├╝chter Irmtraud Kremer, 59597 Erwitte
Stockma├č ca. 147 cm

Pedigree

DonnerwetterDE 341422234491
Pr.H. DancerDE 343443741583
Pr.H. DandyDE 343440090273
St.Pr.St. KapriceDE 341420802487
Kirby Cane BuglerDE 341420106275
Verb.Pr.St. My GirlDE 341411522497
Rosedale TiberiusDE 341420093874
KonsequenzDE 341420125171
Sporterfolge Dressur: L
Körung 1

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2020-11-09

F├╝r die jeweiligen Angaben ├╝bernimmt EQUITARIS keine Gew├Ąhr!

Ausdrucken